logo Governo do Estado do Rio de Janeiro

Pontos Focais

Órgão Nome do Ponto Focal
AGENERSA Gisele de Lima Pereira
Isabelle de Lima Lessa
Jorge José Cardia Migon
José Carlos dos Santos Araújo
AGERIO Douglas Rogel Carneiro
Evangivaldo Antonio Moreira Alves
Gildeson Jose de Oliveira
Luiz Gustavo de Sousa Leite
Nathalia Brito Moyses Fragoso
AGETRANSP Ana Beatriz Pereira Santos
Ana Lucia de Souza Loureiro
Diego Ignácio de Oliveira
Edcléia de Souza Santos
Isabelle Cristina Ferreira dos Reis
Isabelle Silva Costa
Ivana Cunha Junqueira
Nicolle Cruz e Castro
CEASA/CASERJ Armando Venturotti de Almeida
Carlos Fernando M. Silva
José Gustavo Maciel Sodré
CECIERJ Beatriz Ferreira Oliveira dos Santos
Cassio de Araujo Marinho
Silvano da Silva Perim
CEDAE Alysson Cesar Majewski de Almeida
Matheus Ramos de Oliveira Gobbi
CEE Edmara Fonseca da Silva
Marcelle de Souza Evangelista
Soraya Maria de Oliveira Freitas
CEHAB Alexandra de Jesus Vazquez
Elaine Ferreira Gomes
Viviane da Silva Martins
CENTRAL Ivo Francisco da Silva
José Guimarães Porto
Patricia Matos da Silva
CEPERJ Matheus Lima da Silva
Natan Medeiros Falbo
CGE Alessandra Mello de Araújo
Alice de Barros Silva
Andreza dos Reis Santos
Lucia Rosado Ribeiro
Luiz Ricardo Calixto
Rafaela Mattos Vieira
CODERTE Bruno Costa
Josean Borges Patricio
Lucas Alexandre Cabral Sant'ana
CODIN Fabio Henrique da Silva Moraes
Helenice Maria Nascimento
Isabel Cristina Oliveira dos Santos
Maria Izete de Oliveira
DEGASE Bartolomeu Jose de Lima Bezerra
Felipe Antunes Gomes
Rosemberg dos Santos Trianon
Werner Nunes da Rocha Brandão
DER Kátia Antunes de Abreu
Roberta Caldeira
Robson dos Santos
DETRAN Aline Roberta de Oliveira Gomes
Marcelo Pontes Amaral
Michele de Lima Teodoro dos Santos
Michelle do Carmo da Conceição
Terezinha Cristina Borges Moura
Thuany de Cássia Fortunato Vargas
DETRO João José Sampaio Pereira
DRM Hélio Edson da Costa Britto Junior
Mariana Cristina Santiago Ouchana
EMATER Erika de Souza Gouveia
Evelise Dorr Ferreira
Kamilly Ribeiro de Oliveira Silva
Mariana de Azevedo Siqueira
EMOP Luiz Afonso de Castro Marques
Sergio Azevedo da Silva
FAETEC Fabiano de Lima Shingai
Flavia de Amaral Pellegrino
Kátia de Carvalho Lopes
Renata Rosa
FAPERJ Cristiane Peixoto da Silva
Elcio Novis Cardozo
Fellipe Madruga Barroso
Hellena de Lima da Silva
Isaac Macarenhas de Andrade Nascimento
Vinicius José de Oliveira
FIA Claudio Xavier da Silva
Marcelle Maria de Araújo Athos
FIPERJ David Luiz Pereira
Fagner Silva Ribeiro
Miguel Carvalho Lira
FLXIII Marcos Vinicius Mendes Azevedo
Nívea Dias Moreira Salgado
FMIS Amanda Gonçalves Teixeira
Andre Luis Pereira Rodrigues
Fundação Saúde Felipe Matias da Silva
Izabela Conceição da Silva
Paula Rachid Rego Rodrigues
Pedro Henrique Inácio Gomes
Thiago de Albuquerque Sampaio
FSC Pedro Paulo Murray
FTM Clara Maria Paulino Cáo
Helene Nascimento da Silva
Hugo Leandro do Nascimento Cantanhede
Marcio Ferreira Angelo
FUNARJ Daniel Alexandre Motta Correia
Hugo Gonçalves de Moraes Neto
Odimar Camilo Silva
Roberto Costa Lyra
GE Cristiano Camacho
GSI Antônio Carlos Rabelo Ensá Júnior
Bruno Da Silva Valverde
Karla Vargas Garcia
Mário Silva Sampaio
Reinaldo de Carvalho Andrade
Thatianna Brito Madureira
Vagner Maurício de Farias
IASERJ Alexandre Rodrigues de Lima
Jussara Xavier de Castilho
Mariana Gomes da Silva
IEEA Eliane Pereira da Silva
Luiz Phelipe de Oliveira Silva
Pedro Henrique de Oliveira Paulo
INEA Giulia Rodrigues Alves
Marcelle Correia da Silva
Zeni da Conceição da Silva
IOERJ Erika Rossi Coutinho Bento
Jesiane Valesca Cardoso Galdiano Da Silva
Robert Braga de Oliveira
Rubens Siqueira Vilarinho
IPEM Carlos Alberto Colonezi
Diamantino Rogerio dos Santos
Douglas Freire Araújo
Edilson da Silva Gonçalves Neto
Luis Machado dos Santos
IRM Alexandre Alves da Silva
Carlos Bruno Vinhais
João Carlos Andrade Santos
Marcela Alves Souza
ISP Livia Benevides Floret
Nathalia da Costa Santos
ITERJ Ana Carolina Campilho da Silva
Igor Ribeiro de Senna Facchinetti
Leonardo da Costa Santiago
Leonardo da Rocha Guerra
Lívia de Paula Barbosa
Maria da Graça Figueira Maffei
Ricardo Boanerges Siqueira Junior
Thales Willmann Barra
IVB Antonio Oliveira Canela
Barbara Bernardes de Almeida
Fabiana de Azevedo Soares
Victor Hugo Pinto da Conceição
Wagner Rangel do Nascimento
JUCERJA Felipe Vieira Goloni
Felipe Barreiros dos Santos
Lincoln Nunes Murcia
LOTERJ Felipe Carvalho Rebelo da Silva
Wilson Emanuel de Almeida Howard
PESAGRO Felipe Marinho Masid
Mário Antonio Silva Lopes
PGE Anderson Monteiro de Souza
Daniela de Fátima Machado de Oliveira
Eduardo Augusto de Souza Barreto Rosario
Ismênia Beatriz Correa Avila
Lucas Pereira da Silva
Renata Paiva da Silva
Tatiana dos Santos Rodrigues
PROCON Aline Cerrone
Elaine da Costa Ribeiro
Elisa Clementino de Freitas
Evelyn Christian Capucho Gonçalves
Fabricio Braga Gandos
Ludmilla Saback de Almeida Rosa
Marly Maria Macedo
Pedro Paulo Soares de Souza
Roberta Coimbra Carvalheiro
Silvio Romero Dias da Fonseca
Swany de Oliveira Paes
PRODERJ André Moreira de Sousa Silva
Neylane Machado Vilhena
Rosane Rosa Valgas
RIOPREV Josemir de Barros Silva
Luciana de Souza Garcia
Priscila da Silva Moreira
RIOTRILHOS Daniele Cristina Bello de Souza Bezerra
Henrique de Souza Marquel
Julius Cesar Celin
Maria Victória Cunha De Souza Deus
Priscilla Ferreira Catarino
RJPREV Simone da Silva Mendes
SEAP Caio Lázaro Nunes Ferreira
Emerson Penha da Silva
Luiz Guilherme Infante Mendonça Bueno Breviglieri
Maria Verlane Ferreira Nunes
Rodrigo Octávio de Britto Nobre
Wallace dos Santos
SEAPPA Ana Gabriela Guedes Carvalhal
Christoffer Franca Serafim do Nascimento
Edgard Diniz Bittencourt
Lucas Ramos Fernandes
Miguel Ângelo Caridade Praça
SEAS Alan Brandão Moura
Eliézer Macedo dos Santos
SEAVIT Bethania Martins de Souza Mota
Rhanner Augusto Mendes da Sousa e Silva
SECC Daniele Ferreira Mattos
Saul Dias Ferreira Filho
Wilson Santiago da Silva
SECC/APERJ Patrícia de Mello Silva
Rafaela da Conceição Panema
SECC/SUBGEP Claus Meisterhofer
Silvana de Oliveira Terechow
SECEC Carla Maria Cascão Paes de Andrade
Fabiano Luiz Ferreira
Julia Silva dos Santos
Talles Moreira Delgado
Vanessa Pereira Leite
SECID Brunno Gomes Bittencourt Rodrigues
José Antonio Paulo Fonseca
Pedro Gabriel Pepe
SECTI Bruno da Guia Silva
Cristiane Vaz dos Santos Aguiar
Juliana Menezes Cortes
Victor Rocha Escapini
SEDCON Natan Medeiros Falbo
SEDEC/CBMERJ Carlos Eduardo Nunes Costa
Daniel Araujo Barros
Daniel Pacheco da Vitoria
Eduardo Brollo Pizzatto
Eduardo de Castro Vanzan de Almeida
Guilherme Pereira Godoi
Hertz Willians Hugo de Faria
Sandro Moreira Vaz Macedo
Wallace Augusto Melo da Silva
Washington Sebastião de Souza Jeronimo
SEDEERI Sandro Henrique de Souza Silva
SEDSODH Anaclea Corrêa de Sousa dos Anjos
Anderson Jacob Silva
José Roberto Cabral de Mendonça
SEEDUC Ana Christina Silva Alves de Lima
Claudia Cristina dos Santos Corrêa de Azevedo
Cristina Moreira de Mesquita
Flavia Goncalves Ribeiro Neto Maciel
SEEL / SUDERJ Amanda de Souza Ferreira
Bruna de Almeida Motta
Hugo Leonardo Deodoro de Oliveira
Luis Eduardo Leite de Queiroz
Matheus Esteves Rodrigues Ferreira
William Jefferson Cardoso
SEENVS (Secretaria de Envelhecimento Saudável) Antônio Ferreira Pedregal Filho
Daniele Ferreira Mattos
Wilson Santiago da Silva
SEFAZ Gabrielle Cristine Rodrigues Ferreira
Yago de Assis Silva Amaral
SEFAZ/CTCE Emmanuel dos Santos Gonçalves
Fernanda Fonseca da Silva
Jéssica Aguilar da Costa
Rafael Barroso Moreira Negri
SEGOV Agdan Miranda Fernandes
Jose Wilton Pinto Ramalho
Nildo Machado Coelho Filho
Vagner Mauricio de Farias
SEINFRA João Vitor Peres Pimentel
SEJUS Daniele Ferreira Mattos
SEPLAG Isabelle Nines Mattos
Marcio Gomes Marquete
Mônica Andréia Nascimento Cruz
SEPLAG/SUBLOG Clara Haimenis Goldemberg
Mariana Gama de Lana Narciso Pereira
SEPM Agdan Miranda Fernandes
Alexandre Leite Alves
Cristiano Beiral Satolo Monteiro
Daniella Karim Ferreira
Glauco Silveira Fanara Monnerat
Jomar Fernando da Silva
Leonardo Baptista de Jesus
Magaiver Vilas Boas Mariano da Silva
Marcos Vinicius Neves Aguilar
Marisol Nunes Canelas
SEPOL Elaine Bilate
Elke Ribeiro de Oliveira
SERGB José Nilson do Nascimento
Samara Alves Lima
SES Almir de Souza Carvalho Junior
Danieli de Souza Santos
Diego Henrique Ferreira dos Santos
Márcia Rosane Serpa Barreto Cordeiro
Maria Barbosa da Silva Fonseca
Pedro Paulo Gomes
Reinaldo Biolchini Maciel
SETRAB Cesar de Oliveira Matos
Lizandro de Borborema Tourinho Junior
Rodrigo Mallmann
SETRANS Leonardo da Silva Cardoso
Luiz Antônio Ramos Pacheco
SETUR Paulo César Carmo de Souza Queiroz
TURISRIO Elizete de Paula
Leandro Ferreira dos Santos
UENF André Rangel de Matos
Guilherme Azevedo Fernandes
Mauro Jorge de Oliveira Carapajo
UERJ/UEZO Aline Rodrigues Couto
Bianca Moreira Santos
Cintia Torres Santos
Gessica Portela Pilegi
Glaucia dos Santos Ribas Motta
Guilherme Reis Tavares
Jean Lucas da Silva Nicacio
Laís Siqueira Salgado
Marco Antônio Carneiro
Sandra Perello Marchiori
Thiago Luiz Carreiro Rocha
Vitor Raziel de Paula Leite da Silva
VG Jose Reinaldo Carvalho Rodrigues